Сезон игр 21/22

Расписание, результаты встреч

Хозяева Счет Гости Детали матча

14й Тур

STAR
STAR
2 - 1 Уктус
Уктус
24.01.2022, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
3 - 1 Восток
Восток
24.01.2022, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Белые Волки
Белые Волки
2 - 4 Титан
Титан
24.01.2022, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
1 - 0 Легион
Легион
26.01.2022, 20:00
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
3 - 2 Автопапы
Автопапы
26.01.2022, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Ural Drive
Ural Drive
3 - 2 УЗГА
УЗГА
26.01.2022, 21:30
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
3 - 8 Каролина
Каролина
26.01.2022, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
МШ Мезенов И. №98 ХК Каролина
Фортуна
Фортуна
1 - 5 ГИБДД
ГИБДД
26.01.2022, 22:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Шайба
Шайба
- Снеговики
Снеговики
28.01.2022, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Искра
Искра
- Реформа
Реформа
28.01.2022, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Монолит
Монолит
- Т плюс
Т плюс
28.01.2022, 22:45
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
МШ 5/5 Охотников Д №69 ХК Т Плюс
АЛХН
АЛХН
- Молния
Молния
29.01.2022, 21:00
В. Пышма, ул. ​Успенский проспект, 4
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
- МВД
МВД
30.01.2022, 18:45
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
МШ Катаев В. №17 ХК Этиламин-ЕК
Автоклуб
Автоклуб
- Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
30.01.2022, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Темп
Темп
- Ракета
Ракета
30.01.2022, 22:30
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д

13й Тур

МВД
МВД
4 - 0 Шайба
Шайба
18.01.2022, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
МШ - ХК МВД, Бабушкин В. №17
Уктус
Уктус
0 - 4 Монолит
Монолит
18.01.2022, 21:15
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д
МШ - ХК Монолит, Молотилов
Автопапы
Автопапы
1 - 3 АЛХН
АЛХН
18.01.2022, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Легион
Легион
2 - 2 Белые Волки
Белые Волки
18.01.2022, 22:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
Каролина
Каролина
7 - 3 ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
18.01.2022, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
УЗГА
УЗГА
3 - 1 Монолит
Монолит
19.01.2022, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Реформа
Реформа
0 - 6 Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
19.01.2022, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Титан
Титан
4 - 1 Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
19.01.2022, 21:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
ГИБДД
ГИБДД
1 - 4 Искра
Искра
19.01.2022, 22:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
4 - 0 Ural Drive
Ural Drive
20.01.2022, 22:30
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
УЗГА
УЗГА
2 - 1 STAR
STAR
21.01.2022, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
МШ - ХК STAR, Качан В.
Снеговики
Снеговики
2 - 7 Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
21.01.2022, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
МШ - ХК Снеговики, Иванов №4 МШ - ХК Прогресс-2, Бендер, №80
Т плюс
Т плюс
2 - 1 Темп
Темп
23.01.2022, 17:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
МШ 4/5 Охотников Д №69 ХК Т Плюс
Восток
Восток
0 - 2 Фортуна
Фортуна
23.01.2022, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Ракета
Ракета
6 - 3 Автоклуб
Автоклуб
23.01.2022, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Молния
Молния
5 - 2 Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
23.01.2022, 21:45
ФОК "Факел", Латвийская, 35

12й тур

STAR
STAR
1 - 3 Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
10.01.2022, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
9 - 2 Легион
Легион
10.01.2022, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Белые Волки
Белые Волки
3 - 2 Реформа
Реформа
10.01.2022, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
МШ - ХК Реформа, Безуглов А. №93
Уктус
Уктус
6 - 3 УЗГА
УЗГА
11.01.2022, 21:15
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д
МШ - ХК Уктус, Миночкин №52
Автопапы
Автопапы
0 - 9 Снеговики
Снеговики
11.01.2022, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
0 - 2 МВД
МВД
12.01.2022, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Реформа
Реформа
1 - 1 Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
12.01.2022, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Ural Drive
Ural Drive
4 - 2 Ракета
Ракета
12.01.2022, 21:30
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
ГИБДД
ГИБДД
7 - 2 Восток
Восток
12.01.2022, 22:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Шайба
Шайба
2 - 6 Каролина
Каролина
14.01.2022, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Искра
Искра
1 - 3 Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
14.01.2022, 22:15
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Монолит
Монолит
4 - 2 Темп
Темп
14.01.2022, 22:45
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
АЛХН
АЛХН
6 - 2 Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
15.01.2022, 21:00
В. Пышма, ул. ​Успенский проспект, 4
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
0 - 2 Молния
Молния
16.01.2022, 18:45
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Автоклуб
Автоклуб
1 - 5 Т плюс
Т плюс
16.01.2022, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
МШ 3/5 Охотников Д №69 ХК Т Плюс

11й Тур

МВД
МВД
0 - 1 Автопапы
Автопапы
28.12.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Легион
Легион
2 - 5 Фортуна
Фортуна
28.12.2021, 22:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
Каролина
Каролина
3 - 0 Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
28.12.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
2 - 1 Белые Волки
Белые Волки
29.12.2021, 20:00
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Титан
Титан
3 - 3 ГИБДД
ГИБДД
29.12.2021, 21:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
1 - 5 ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
29.12.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
2 - 2 Уктус
Уктус
06.01.2022, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Снеговики
Снеговики
1 - 4 АЛХН
АЛХН
07.01.2022, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Т плюс
Т плюс
8 - 1 Ural Drive
Ural Drive
09.01.2022, 17:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
Восток
Восток
0 - 5 Искра
Искра
09.01.2022, 20:15
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Ракета
Ракета
1 - 2 STAR
STAR
09.01.2022, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Молния
Молния
2 - 0 Шайба
Шайба
09.01.2022, 21:45
ФОК "Факел", Латвийская, 35
Темп
Темп
2 - 4 Автоклуб
Автоклуб
09.01.2022, 22:30
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д

10й тур

STAR
STAR
1 - 2 Т плюс
Т плюс
20.12.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
МШ 1/5 Охотников Д №69 ХК Т Плюс
Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
0 - 5 Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
20.12.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Уктус
Уктус
2 - 4 Ракета
Ракета
21.12.2021, 21:15
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д
МШ 1/3 Миночкин Р №52 ХК Уктус
Автопапы
Автопапы
3 - 4 Каролина
Каролина
21.12.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
УЗГА
УЗГА
2 - 5 Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
22.12.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
3 - 1 Молния
Молния
22.12.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Ural Drive
Ural Drive
3 - 2 Темп
Темп
22.12.2021, 21:30
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
ГИБДД
ГИБДД
4 - 2 Легион
Легион
22.12.2021, 22:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Фортуна
Фортуна
2 - 3 Реформа
Реформа
23.12.2021, 20:15
КРК "Уралец" ул. Большакова, 90
Шайба
Шайба
1 - 2 Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
24.12.2021, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Снеговики
Снеговики
3 - 5 МВД
МВД
24.12.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Искра
Искра
12 - 0 Белые Волки
Белые Волки
24.12.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
АЛХН
АЛХН
4 - 3 ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
25.12.2021, 21:00
В. Пышма, ул. ​Успенский проспект, 4
Восток
Восток
1 - 3 Титан
Титан
26.12.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14

9й Тур

STAR
STAR
1 - 0 Темп
Темп
13.12.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
1 - 0 Белые Волки
Белые Волки
13.12.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
МВД
МВД
3 - 2 АЛХН
АЛХН
14.12.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Уктус
Уктус
1 - 3 Т плюс
Т плюс
14.12.2021, 21:15
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д
Автопапы
Автопапы
4 - 1 Молния
Молния
14.12.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Ural Drive
Ural Drive
3 - 2 Автоклуб
Автоклуб
15.12.2021, 21:30
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
МШ UralDrive № 17 Злыгостев Егор
Титан
Титан
4 - 4 Искра
Искра
15.12.2021, 21:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
ГИБДД
ГИБДД
4 - 2 Реформа
Реформа
15.12.2021, 22:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Фортуна
Фортуна
3 - 5 Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
16.12.2021, 20:15
КРК "Уралец" ул. Большакова, 90
Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
7 - 0 Монолит
Монолит
16.12.2021, 22:30
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
МШ Грозных Максим № 99, Тарасевич Дмитрий № 31 ХК Монолит
УЗГА
УЗГА
3 - 3 Ракета
Ракета
17.12.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Шайба
Шайба
1 - 3 ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
17.12.2021, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Снеговики
Снеговики
2 - 6 Каролина
Каролина
17.12.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Монолит
Монолит
5 - 4 Автоклуб
Автоклуб
17.12.2021, 22:45
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
МШ Слагода Никита № 5, ХК Автоклуб
Восток
Восток
3 - 1 Легион
Легион
19.12.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14

8й тур

Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
5 - 0 Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
06.12.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Белые Волки
Белые Волки
2 - 1 Фортуна
Фортуна
06.12.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Легион
Легион
1 - 5 Титан
Титан
07.12.2021, 22:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
Каролина
Каролина
0 - 1 МВД
МВД
07.12.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
3 - 3 ГИБДД
ГИБДД
08.12.2021, 20:00
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Реформа
Реформа
1 - 2 Восток
Восток
08.12.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
3 - 3 Автопапы
Автопапы
08.12.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Искра
Искра
6 - 1 Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
10.12.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Монолит
Монолит
2 - 0 Ural Drive
Ural Drive
10.12.2021, 22:45
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
МШ ХК Ural Drive №77
АЛХН
АЛХН
6 - 0 Шайба
Шайба
11.12.2021, 22:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Т плюс
Т плюс
2 - 0 УЗГА
УЗГА
12.12.2021, 17:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
1 - 4 Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
12.12.2021, 18:45
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Автоклуб
Автоклуб
1 - 3 STAR
STAR
12.12.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Ракета
Ракета
0 - 3 Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
12.12.2021, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Молния
Молния
2 - 3 Снеговики
Снеговики
12.12.2021, 21:45
ФОК "Факел", Латвийская, 35

7й Тур

STAR
STAR
8 - 2 Ural Drive
Ural Drive
29.11.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
МВД
МВД
2 - 1 Молния
Молния
30.11.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Уктус
Уктус
4 - 0 Автоклуб
Автоклуб
30.11.2021, 21:15
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д
Автопапы
Автопапы
2 - 3 ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
30.11.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Легион
Легион
2 - 5 Искра
Искра
30.11.2021, 22:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
МШ: Искра №87, ХК Легион №55
Каролина
Каролина
4 - 2 АЛХН
АЛХН
30.11.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
8 - 0 Шайба
Шайба
01.12.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Титан
Титан
2 - 0 Реформа
Реформа
01.12.2021, 21:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
МШ: ХК Титан №13, ХК Реформа №16
ГИБДД
ГИБДД
4 - 1 Белые Волки
Белые Волки
01.12.2021, 22:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Фортуна
Фортуна
5 - 1 Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
02.12.2021, 20:15
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
УЗГА
УЗГА
7 - 3 Темп
Темп
03.12.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Снеговики
Снеговики
6 - 0 Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
03.12.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
АЛХН
АЛХН
3 - 1 Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
04.12.2021, 21:00
В. Пышма, ул. ​Успенский проспект, 4
Восток
Восток
1 - 4 Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
05.12.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул. Счастливая, 14
Ракета
Ракета
1 - 1 Монолит
Монолит
05.12.2021, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Темп
Темп
2 - 1 Уктус
Уктус
05.12.2021, 22:30
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д

6й тур

Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
0 - 2 ГИБДД
ГИБДД
22.11.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Белые Волки
Белые Волки
1 - 2 Восток
Восток
22.11.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
0 - 1 Титан
Титан
24.11.2021, 20:00
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
- АЛХН
АЛХН
24.11.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Ural Drive
Ural Drive
1 - 5 Уктус
Уктус
24.11.2021, 21:30
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Реформа
Реформа
3 - 5 Легион
Легион
24.11.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
2 - 4 МВД
МВД
24.11.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Фортуна
Фортуна
2 - 4 Искра
Искра
25.11.2021, 20:15
КРК "Уралец" ул. Большакова, 90
Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
3 - 0 Т плюс
Т плюс
25.11.2021, 22:30
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Шайба
Шайба
0 - 2 Автопапы
Автопапы
26.11.2021, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
ХК Шайба МШ № 70
Монолит
Монолит
2 - 4 STAR
STAR
26.11.2021, 22:45
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Т плюс
Т плюс
6 - 0 Ракета
Ракета
28.11.2021, 17:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
5 - 2 Снеговики
Снеговики
28.11.2021, 18:45
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Автоклуб
Автоклуб
0 - 4 УЗГА
УЗГА
28.11.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Молния
Молния
5 - 1 Каролина
Каролина
28.11.2021, 21:45
ФОК "Факел", Латвийская, 35
Темп
Темп
1 - 1 Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
28.11.2021, 22:30
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д

5й ТУр

МВД
МВД
6 - 3 ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
16.11.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Уктус
Уктус
3 - 3 STAR
STAR
16.11.2021, 21:15
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д
Автопапы
Автопапы
0 - 2 Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
16.11.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Легион
Легион
1 - 9 Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
16.11.2021, 22:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
Реформа
Реформа
0 - 7 Искра
Искра
17.11.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Титан
Титан
7 - 0 Белые Волки
Белые Волки
17.11.2021, 21:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
ГИБДД
ГИБДД
4 - 1 Фортуна
Фортуна
17.11.2021, 22:45
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
2 - 1 Автоклуб
Автоклуб
18.11.2021, 22:30
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Каролина
Каролина
7 - 5 Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
18.11.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
УЗГА
УЗГА
3 - 0 Ural Drive
Ural Drive
19.11.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Снеговики
Снеговики
2 - 1 Шайба
Шайба
19.11.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Т плюс
Т плюс
6 - 2 Монолит
Монолит
21.11.2021, 17:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
Восток
Восток
1 - 1 Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
21.11.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Ракета
Ракета
0 - 5 Темп
Темп
21.11.2021, 20:00
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Молния
Молния
2 - 0 АЛХН
АЛХН
21.11.2021, 21:45
ФОК "Факел", Латвийская, 35

4й Тур

STAR
STAR
3 - 1 УЗГА
УЗГА
08.11.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
2 - 4 Титан
Титан
08.11.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Белые Волки
Белые Волки
3 - 6 Легион
Легион
08.11.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
1 - 0 Реформа
Реформа
10.11.2021, 20:00
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
МШ № 7 - ХК Хоккеюги
Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
4 - 1 Снеговики
Снеговики
10.11.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Ural Drive
Ural Drive
0 - 5 Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
10.11.2021, 21:30
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
1 - 4 Молния
Молния
10.11.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Фортуна
Фортуна
- Восток
Восток
11.11.2021, 20:15
КРК "Уралец" ул. Большакова, 90
Темп
Темп
0 - 7 Т плюс
Т плюс
11.11.2021, 21:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Шайба
Шайба
1 - 4 МВД
МВД
12.11.2021, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Искра
Искра
4 - 3 ГИБДД
ГИБДД
12.11.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Монолит
Монолит
1 - 7 Уктус
Уктус
12.11.2021, 22:45
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
АЛХН
АЛХН
2 - 8 Автопапы
Автопапы
13.11.2021, 20:00
В. Пышма, ул. ​Успенский проспект, 4
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
3 - 2 Каролина
Каролина
14.11.2021, 18:45
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Автоклуб
Автоклуб
4 - 1 Ракета
Ракета
14.11.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2

3й Тур

МВД
МВД
1 - 3 Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
19.10.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Легион
Легион
1 - 1 Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
19.10.2021, 22:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
Каролина
Каролина
5 - 1 Шайба
Шайба
19.10.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
УЗГА
УЗГА
2 - 2 Уктус
Уктус
20.10.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Реформа
Реформа
2 - 1 Белые Волки
Белые Волки
20.10.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
ХК Реформа МШ № 18
Титан
Титан
4 - 1 Фортуна
Фортуна
20.10.2021, 21:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
0 - 4 АЛХН
АЛХН
20.10.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
3 - 0 STAR
STAR
21.10.2021, 22:30
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Снеговики
Снеговики
3 - 4 Автопапы
Автопапы
22.10.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Т плюс
Т плюс
5 - 2 Автоклуб
Автоклуб
24.10.2021, 17:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
Восток
Восток
2 - 3 ГИБДД
ГИБДД
24.10.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Ракета
Ракета
2 - 0 Ural Drive
Ural Drive
24.10.2021, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Молния
Молния
2 - 4 ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
24.10.2021, 21:45
ФОК "Факел", Латвийская, 35
Темп
Темп
2 - 3 Монолит
Монолит
24.10.2021, 22:30
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д

2й Тур

STAR
STAR
6 - 1 Ракета
Ракета
11.10.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
0 - 0 Реформа
Реформа
11.10.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Белые Волки
Белые Волки
1 - 4 Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
11.10.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Автопапы
Автопапы
2 - 2 МВД
МВД
12.10.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Уктус
Уктус
1 - 3 Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
12.10.2021, 21:15
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д
Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
1 - 1 Искра
Искра
13.10.2021, 20:00
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
1 - 0 Каролина
Каролина
13.10.2021, 21:15
"Локомотив" ​ ул.Мельковская, 3Б
Ural Drive
Ural Drive
0 - 7 Т плюс
Т плюс
13.10.2021, 21:30
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
ГИБДД
ГИБДД
2 - 3 Титан
Титан
13.10.2021, 22:45
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Фортуна
Фортуна
1 - 2 Легион
Легион
14.10.2021, 20:15
КРК "Уралец" ул. Большакова, 90
Монолит
Монолит
3 - 4 УЗГА
УЗГА
15.10.2021, 22:45
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Шайба
Шайба
0 - 3 Молния
Молния
15.10.2021, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Искра
Искра
6 - 0 Восток
Восток
15.10.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
АЛХН
АЛХН
7 - 3 Снеговики
Снеговики
16.10.2021, 21:00
В. Пышма, ул. ​Успенский проспект, 4
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
0 - 2 Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
17.10.2021, 18:45
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Автоклуб
Автоклуб
2 - 2 Темп
Темп
17.10.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2

1й Тур

Белые Волки
Белые Волки
2 - 4 Искра
Искра
04.10.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
МВД
МВД
1 - 1 Снеговики
Снеговики
05.10.2021, 20:45
Арена "АВТО" ул.Счастливая, 14
Легион
Легион
3 - 4 ГИБДД
ГИБДД
05.10.2021, 22:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
Хоккеюги
Хоккеюги
4 - 1 Прогресс 1
Прогресс 1
06.10.2021, 20:00
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Титан
Титан
2 - 1 Восток
Восток
06.10.2021, 21:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Реформа
Реформа
2 - 1 Фортуна
Фортуна
06.10.2021, 21:30
В. Пышма, Кривоусова, 53Б
Энтузиаст
Энтузиаст
3 - 3 Шайба
Шайба
06.10.2021, 22:30
"Снежинка" Куйбышева 32а/1
Ледовая дружина
Ледовая дружина
0 - 2 УЗГА
УЗГА
07.10.2021, 22:30
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Каролина
Каролина
6 - 2 Автопапы
Автопапы
07.10.2021, 22:45
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Т плюс
Т плюс
5 - 1 STAR
STAR
10.10.2021, 17:45
"Спартаковец", Энгельса, 31а
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
ЭТИЛАМИН-ЕК
3 - 4 АЛХН
АЛХН
10.10.2021, 18:45
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Автоклуб
Автоклуб
1 - 1 Монолит
Монолит
10.10.2021, 20:30
"ЭКСПО", Бульвар Экспо, 2
Ракета
Ракета
0 - 6 Уктус
Уктус
10.10.2021, 21:15
Ледовая Арена, Кировградская, 30а/2
Молния
Молния
0 - 4 Прогресс 2
Прогресс 2
10.10.2021, 21:45
ФОК "Факел", Латвийская, 35
Темп
Темп
2 - 3 Ural Drive
Ural Drive
10.10.2021, 22:30
ФОК "Айс" ул.Щербакова, 2д